Медицина и антидопинг

Бланк заявки о завершении карьеры:

МУЖЧИНЫ | 01.05.2018 - 30.04.2019

FOURCADE Martin    FRA

BOE Johannes Thingnes    NOR

SHIPULIN Anton    RUS

PEIFFER Arnd    GER

HOFER Lukas    ITA

FAK Jakov    SLO

BOE Tarjei    NOR

DESTHIEUX  Simon    FRA

DOLL Benedikt    GER

FILLON MAILLET Quentin    FRA

LESSER Erik    GER

SCHEMPP Simon    GER

RASTORGUJEVS  Andrejs    LAT

BIRKELAND Lars Helge    NOR

WEGER Benjamin    SUI

EBERHARD Julian    AUT

L'ABBEE-LUND Henrik    NOR

EDER Simon    AUT

LINDSTRÖM Fredrik    SWE

GUIGONNAT Antonin    FRA

WINDISCH Dominik    ITA

TSVETKOV Maxim    RUS

LOGINOV Alexander    RUS

BABIKOV Anton    RUS

BJOENTEGAARD Erlend    NOR

MORAVEC Ondrej    CZE

KUEHN Johannes    GER

KRCMAR Michal    CZE

LAPSHIN Timofei    KOR

GARANICHEV Evgeniy    RUS

CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad    NOR

GJESBAKK Fredrik    NOR

PASHENKO Petr    RUS

CLAUDE Fabien    FRA

GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard    NOR

SAMUELSSON Sebastian    SWE

LANDERTINGER Dominik    AUT

EBERHARD Tobias    AUT

SEMENOV Sergii    UKR

PIDRUCHNYI Dimytro    UKR

PECHENKIN Aleksandr    RUS

CHENAL Thierry    ITA

SLEPOV Aleksey    RUS

JACQUELIN Emilien    FRA

ELISEEV Matvey    RUS

TSYMBAL Bogdan    UKR

KAUKENAS Tomas    LTU

MALYSHKO Dmitry    RUS

VOLKOV Alexey    RUS

LATYPOV Eduard    RUS

SUCHILOV Semen    RUS

PORSHNEV Nikita    RUS

SHOPIN Yuriy    RUS

POVARNITSYN Alexandr    RUS

KORNEV Alexey    RUS

TOMSHIN Vasilii    RUS

STRELTSOV Kirill     RUS

PERILLAT BOTTONET Martin    FRA

KHALILI Said Karimulla    RUS

MALINOVSKII Igor    RUS

ЖЕНЩИНЫ | 01.05.2018 - 30.04.2019

MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN

KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK

DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR

DAHLMEIER Laura GER

WIERER Dorothea ITA

VITOZZI Lisa ITA

BESCOND Anais FRA

VITKOVA Veronika CZE

HILDEBRAND Franziska GER

HINZ Vanessa GER

DZHIMA Yulia UKR

HERRMANN Denise GER

YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS

OLSBU Marte NOR

SEMERENKO Vita UKR

HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER

BRAISAZ Justine FRA

SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR

CHEVALIER Anais FRA

KRYUKO Iryna BLR

SEMERENKO Valj UKR

PREUSS Franziska GER

ECKHOFF Tiril NOR

AYMONIER Celia FRA

GASPARIN Selina SUI

NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL

FROLINA Anna KOR

HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT

VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ

SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR

HORCHLER Karolin GER

CHEVALIER Chloe FRA

HORCHLER Nadine GER

USLUGINA Irina RUS

LATUILLIERE Enora FRA

PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS

STARYKH Irina RUS

PIDRUSHNA Olena UKR

VARVYNETS Iryna UKR

REZSTOVA Kristina RUS

VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS

ÖBERG Hanna SWE

BENDIKA Baiba LAT

LESCINSKAITE Gabriela LTU

VASNETSOVA Valeriya RUS

SHEVNINA Polina RUS

SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya RUS

SHESTERIKOVA, Olga RUS

NIKULINA, Anna RUS

AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS

KAYSHEVA Uliana RUS

MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS

SLIVKO Victoria RUS

ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS

PAVLOVA Evgenia RUS

EGOROVA Anastasiia RUS

VASILEVA Margarita RUS

YAKUSHOVA Olga RUS

VORONINA Tamara RUS

MOROZOVA Anastasiia RUS

JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou FRA

BEGUE Myrtille FRA

BENED Camille FRA

*As of January, 21 2017 all athletes from Russia competing in any IBU event are automatically included in the IBU Registered Testing Pool.

Top